Результаты аттестационной сессии 29-30.12.2018

Дата: 29-30.12.2018 г.

Экзаменатор: Савин В.Е.
Всего аттестованных: 69

Специализация: Айкидо 
№  ФИО  Тренер 

8 КЮ 

 
Бессонов Алексей  Кантемиров В.В. 
Кагитин Иван  Кантемиров В.В. 
Куракина Юлия  Дзахсорова Л.Т. 
Моргоев Николай  Кантемиров В.В. 
Нестеренко Дарья  Бирюков М.И. 
Никоян Сеник  Кантемиров В.В. 
Ильченко Михаил  Гиоева Д.В. 
Посохов Мирон  Пудовинников П.В. 
Хетагуров Руслан  Дзахсорова Л.Т. 

7 КЮ 

 
Арчегов Тимур   Бирюков М.И. 
Бычин Матвей  Пудовинников П.В. 
Гергиев Алан  Бирюков М.И. 
Кодзасова Виктория  Бирюков М.И. 
Короева Виктория  Дзахсорова Л.Т. 
Кумаритова Виктория  Дядюшко А.Н. 
Игитян Анастасия  Дядюшко А.Н. 
Семенченко Вячеслав  Бирюков М.И. 
Черевко Никита  Бирюков М.И. 
10  Эргашева Татьяна  Пудовинников П.В. 

6 КЮ 

 
Аркаева Виктория  Дядюшко А.Н. 
Бадалова Дарья  Бирюков М.И. 
Глабец Сергей   Кантемиров В.В. 
Джербедянц Георгий  Дядюшко А.Н. 
Дулаев Арсен  Кантемиров В.В. 
Журбинов Давид  Бирюков М.И. 
Заброда Руслан  Бирюков М.И. 
Марченко Владимир  Дядюшко А.Н. 
Марченко Дмитрий  Дядюшко А.Н. 
10  Стратейчук Антон  Бирюков М.И. 
11  Толоконников Ярослав  Платов А.А. 
12  Хвастикова Ангелина  Кантемиров В.В. 
13  Чеджемова Амина  Дядюшко А.Н. 

5 КЮ 

 
Беседин Даниил  Кантемиров В.В. 
Болиев Феликс  Кантемиров В.В. 
Джиоев Эльбрус  Кантемиров В.В. 
Дзобаев Роман  Дзахсорова Л.Т. 
Кубаев Давид  Дзахсорова Л.Т. 
Куракина Валерия  Дзахсорова Л.Т. 
Кусова Виктория  Дзахсорова Л.Т. 
Мариамов Хетаг  Кантемиров В.В. 
Сас Антон  Гиоева Д.В. 
10  Халява Алексей  Савин В.Е. 
11  Хубаев Сармат  Бирюков М.И. 
12  Чочуа Ярослав  Бирюков М.И. 

4 КЮ 

 
Авсанова Дана  Савин В.Е. 
Боцоев Арлан  Дядюшко А.Н. 
Бугрова Дарья  Гиоева Д.В. 
Добровольская Юлия  Кантемиров В.В. 
Зинченко Алексей  Дядюшко А.Н. 
Финаев Александр  Кантемиров В.В. 
Финаев Николай  Кантемиров В.В. 
Цогоев Михаил  Бирюков М.И. 

3 КЮ 

 
Гусева Юлия   Бирюков М.И. 
Закаева Тамирис  Бирюков М.И. 
Сас Илья  Гиоева Д.В. 
Сердинова Диана  Дзахсорова Л.Т. 
Сорокин Никита  Бирюков М.И. 
Тандуева Милана  Дядюшко А.Н. 

2 КЮ 

 
Пащенко Александр  Савин В.Е. 

1 КЮ 

 
Герасименко Ярослава  Савин В.Е. 
Кастуева Эллина  Бирюков М.И. 
Платова Лада  Платов А.А. 

 

Специализация: Кендзюцу 
№  ФИО  Тренер 

6 КЮ 

 
 Закаева Тамирис 

Хутинаев А.Х. 

5 КЮ 

 
Магкеев Георгий  Хутинаев А.Х. 

4 КЮ 

 
Авсанова Дана  Хутинаев А.Х. 
Игитян Анастасия  Хутинаев А.Х. 
Магкеев Георгий  Хутинаев А.Х. 

1 КЮ 

 
Габисов Болат  Хутинаев А.Х. 

 

Специализация: Айкидзюдзюцу 
№  ФИО  Тренер 

10 КЮ 

 
Боцоев Арлан  Дядюшко А.Н. 

9 КЮ 

 
Боцоев Арлан  Дядюшко А.Н. 
8 КЮ   
Боцоев Арлан  Дядюшко А.Н. 

7 КЮ 

 
Боцоев Арлан  Дядюшко А.Н. 

5 КЮ 

 
Добровольский Андрей  Кантемиров В.В. 
Пащенко Антон  Савин В.Е. 

4 КЮ 

 
Добровольский Андрей  Кантемиров В.В.